deelnemers 2018
 

 

nrteamnaamdeelnemersbetaald
1 Ijsvlieg

 Elise Wessels &

 Mario Wolff

  X
 2 Micha & vriend 

 Micha Wolff &

 ???

      X

 

 3 De Tijgers

 Nancy Bischops &

 René Donders 

     X
 4 No Sprang

 Irene van der Zwan &

 Marieke van Loon

     X
 5 Team Energie in Balans 1

 Arjen van der Berg &

 Eduard Leusink

     X 
 6 Crazy Crows

 Maxim Golov &

 Sasha Zhenrnakova

     X 

 7 Team "Chaosbikers"

 Ludwig Willems &

 Bert Vervecken 

 
 8 U-Base

 Teun de Laat  &

 Robert de Vries

     X
 9 Geallemuun

 Jan Beens &

 Bas Roeten 

     X
10 de jonge Foutlopers

 Patrick Hamers &

 Koen van Boe

 
11 "Gelukkig morgen rustdag"

 Tom van Hemert &

 Ruben Verschoof

     X
12 Drumsticks

 Steffan Noberhuis &

 Jurjen Kamphuis

     X
13 PAIN

 Patrick de Bruijcker &

 Inga Lehmann

     X
14 Grozny light

 Nils Filius &

 Luc Peute

     X
15 Non Terminis 1

 Gerbren Kuper &

 Stephan van Gorp

     X
16 Non Terminis 2

 Kasper Schagen &

 Jorrit Kok

     X
17 Team Energie in Balans 2

 Eva de Vos &

 Marijn Edelenbosch

     X
18 Kakels

 Jacqueline van Zweeden &

 Anne van Zweeden

     X
19 Schuimkraagjes

 Vera van Zweeden &

 Daan Schwalbe

     X
20 Rugvet

 Sander van Laarhoven &

 Cas van Zweeden

     X
21kompaskijken.

 Michiel van Gijtenbeek &

 Hilko Pruntel

     X
22Gladiolen

 Dorien van Zweeden &

 Justin Branger

     X
23Big Feet, Small Quads

 Evelien de Weert &

 Damiano Luzzi

     X
24 De Pakkende Faalhazen

 Andrea Bal &

 Frank van Roekel 

     X
25 Power and Brains

  Michel Haarhuis &

  Vincent Hinnen 

     X
26 "de Bosraggers 2.0"

 Jan-Gerard van der Toorn &

 Tijsbert Creemers

     X
27 Woudlopers 2

 Ivo Bylemans &

 Rob Snyers

     X
28 De Fitte Hanen

 Roelof Posthouwer &

 Yuri Mans

     X
29 Botte Biele

 Renzo Wassing & 

 Paul Geessinck

     X
30Woudlopers 1

 Ferdy Nijst &

 Lisette Dirks

     X
    
 RESERVELIJST   
1Enjoy

 Klaziena Politiek &

 Jacob Visser

     
2 de lange Draken

 Martin Rattink &

 Gerard Weernink

 
3 

 

 
4   
5